Anmälningslista

Anmälda till Rally: Simrishamnsmixen

7 apr 2018 - Simrishamns MK

Producerad av Resultatservice

Nr Klass Antal
1 Debutanter 1
2 App. K -1965 1
3 App. K 1966 - 75 0
4 App. K 1976 - 81 0
5 App. K 1982 - 85 1
6 A -förare R4, R5 - 4WD 2
7 A -förare R3, R2 - Trimmat 2WD 14
8 A-förare VOC, Gr F, Gr N <1600 - Standard R1b 5
9 A -förare Gr.E, Gr N <1400 - Standard R1a 4
10 B -förare R4, R5 - 4WD 0
11 B -förare R3, R2 - Trimmat 2WD 8
12 B-förare VOC, Gr F, Gr N <1600 - Standard R1b 11
13 B -förare Gr.E, Gr N <1400 - Standard R1a 1
14 C -förare R4, R5 - 4WD 1
15 C -förare R3, R2 - Trimmat 2WD 8
16 C-förare VOC, Gr F, Gr N <1600 - Standard R1b 10
17 C-förare Gr.E, Gr N <1400 - Standard R1a 4
18 Ungdomsrally 5
Totalt 76

Sortera på anmälningsdatum

Klass Förare/Kartläsare Klubb/Klubb Bil/Anml. Nat
1
Paul Edvinstam
Jim Edvinstam
Arlövs MC
Arlövs MC
Saab 96
Team Graneborg
SE
2
Christer Carlsson
C G Wilke
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 122S
SE
5
Benny Damgaard
Torbjörn Ivarsson
Historisk Motorsport DK
Hässleholms MK
VW Golf GTI
DK
6
Jörgen Andersson
Nils Ekberg
Sjöbo MK
SMK Hörby
Mitsubishi EVO 6
Lundells Motorsport
SE
6
Mikael Wehlin
Gustav Lindfors
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Subaru Impreza
SE
7
Mikael Andersson
Ola Sandberg
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Toyota Corolla
SE
7
Mikael Andersson
Peter Berglund
Södra Sunnerbo MK
SMK Hörby
Volvo 940
SE
7
Pontus Berglund
Julia Thulin
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 940
SE
7
Thomas Grönberg
Mikael Johansson
Oskarshamns RRC
Älmhults MK
Volvo 940
SE
7
Hans Johansson
Alexander Harsten
Olofströms MK
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 240
Nybe AB
SE
7
Thord Johansson
Emil Månsson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 940
Konditori Boulevard Kristianstad
SE
7
Maths Johnsson
Linda Karlsson
Ydre MK
SMK Karlskoga
Volvo 940
Tornby Bilteknik AB
SE
7
Simon Karlsson
Tobias Steen
Gullabo RC
Gotlands MF BK
Volvo 940
Ns Allservice 072-3198040
SE
7
Hampus Larsson
Frida Axelsson
Kristianstads MK
Skillingaryds MK
Honda Civic Type R
LarssonRally
SE
7
Lars Mårtensson
Josefin Ingvarsson
SMK Hörby
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 940
SE
7
David Pettersson
Victor Johansson
Asarums MS
Ryds MK
Toyota Starlet
Lightspeed Motorsport
SE
7
Mikael Rosenberg
Markus Pedersen
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 940
Tyringe Bildemontering AB
SE
7
Ola Schönström
Andreas Nilsson
Arlövs MC
Lunds AC
Volvo 940
SE
7
Yngve Tjörnbo
Vakant
Tjust MK
Volvo 940
SE
8
Patrik Fredriksson
Frida Olofsson
Fryksdalens MK
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 940 Voc
SE
8
Henrik Levin
Ida Isaksson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 940
SE
8
Ingemar Månsson
SMK Hörby
Volvo 940
SE
8
Jim Nilsson
Rickard Frick
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 944
AM Elteknik
SE
8
Per-Ola Thörnberg
Oscar Almqvist
Vetlanda RRC
Vetlanda RRC
Volvo 940
SE
9
Jesper Larsson
Kristianstads MK
Toyota Corolla
LarssonRally
SE
9
Erik Ohlsson
Daniel Wärnlund
Gullabo RC
Gullabo RC
Volvo 940
SE
9
Carl Ryke
Joakim Amar
Karlskrona AK
Karlskrona AK
VW Golf
SE
9
Magnus Sigvardsson
Mattias Persson
SMK Hörby
Svedala MK
VW Golf II
Larsson Rally
SE
11
Erik Corell
Emil Corell
SMK Nyköping
SMK Nyköping
Volvo 940
SE
11
Andreas Ekström
Lars Jansson
V:a Östergötlands MK
Åtvidabergs MK
Volvo 940
SE
11
Jimmy Ekström
Emil Wretemark
V:a Östergötlands MK
Linköpings MS
Volvo 940
SE
11
Andreas Elfver
Sofie Elfver
Gränna MK
Gränna MK
Volvo 240
SE
11
Mikael Ingemansson
Björn Bergstrand
Hästveda FRC
Osby MK
Volvo 244
SE
11
Jimmy Kristensen
Anna Larsson
Wäxjö MS
Kristianstads MK
Volvo 940
Larsson Rally
SE
11
Mikael Larsson
Mikael Ottosson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 940
SE
11
Joakim Wiberg
Christian Rosén
Linköpings MS
Åtvidabergs MK
Volvo 940
SE
12
Mattias Erelt
Åke Lundberg
Wäxjö MS
Wäxjö MS
Volvo 740
SE
12
Einar Fors
Nina Fors
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Peugeot 106
SE
12
Clint Jeffman
Gabriela Jeffman
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 940
Rönneberga Rally Team
SE
12
Jimmie Karlsson
Jonathan Johansson
Olofströms MK
Grimslövs MS
Volvo 940
SE
12
Kenth Lindkvist
Sven Ovesson
Ryds MK
Wäxjö MS
Volvo 940
SE
12
Jonas Magnusson
Johnny Ottosson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 940
SE
12
Andreas Persson
Magnus Andersson
Simrishamns MK
Kristianstads MK
Volvo 940
Team Lasses Trafikskola Sjöbo
SE
12
Fredrik Persson
Johan Haak
Simrishamns MK
Osby MK
Volvo 940
C Ahlberg Consulting AB
SE
12
Filip Svensson
Per-Ivar Pi Hellberg
Eslövs MK
Osby MK
Volvo 240
Svensson Motorsport
SE
12
Robin Thörnberg
Vakant
Vetlanda RRC
Volvo 940
SE
12
Arvid Tobiazon
Carl Tobiazon
Ryds MK
Ryds MK
Volvo 240
Jerrys Motorsport
SE
13
Oscar Arvidsson
Isak Arvidsson
Gullabo RC
Gullabo RC
VW Golf 2
Larssons Plåtslageri
SE
14
Sofia Sörensson
Erika Ledin
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Mitsubishi EVO IX
SE
15
Johannes Brolin
Annie Hellstadius
Kulling MS
Kullings MS
Volvo 240
Ivarssons Entreprenad
SE
15
Oliver Granfors
Magnus Hermansson
Eskilstuna MK
Hällefors MK
VW Golf 2
SE
15
Berndt Holgersson
Peter Lundin
Ljungby MK
Ljungby MK
Opel Ascona B
SE
15
Bo Karlsson
Susanne Ysberg
Ryds MK
Ryds MK
BMW 325
SE
15
Jan Kastenman
Josefine Gråberg
Kristianstad MK
Kristianstad MK
Volvo 940
SE
15
Kevin Möllerström
Isak Lundström
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Opel Ascona
SE
15
Anders Stenkilsson
Kristian Lindberg
Simrishamns MK
Trelleborgs MK
Mercedes 190 2,3-16
SE
15
Rickard Tjäder
Fred-Rickard Tjäder
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 142
Tjäders rallyteam
SE
16
Kristoffer Bengtsson
Catrin Bengtsson
Simrishamns MK
Simrishamns MK
Volvo 240
SE
16
Alfredsson Christer
Karl-Gustav Askmyren
Asarums MS
Asarums MS
Volvo 940
SE
16
Peter Dahlsund
Carina Larsson
Varbergs MK
Varbergs MK
Volvo 244
SE
16
Johan Holm
Christer Holm
SMK Trollhättan
SMK Trollhättan
Volvo 240
SE
16
Simon Johansson
Anton Johansson
Wäxjö MS
Wäxjö MS
Volvo 940
SE
16
Sam Karlsson
Fredrik Dehlin
Grimslövs MS
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 244
SE
16
Ulrik Nilsson
Ted Malm
Dalby MK
Arlövs MC
Volvo 940 Voc
Polykemi AB
SE
16
Joakim Nygårdh
Martin Nygårdh
Kullings MS
Kullings MS
Volvo 240
SE
16
Andre' Olsson
Rasmus Glifberg
Simrishamns MK
Simrishamns MK
Volvo 940
Team Lasses Trafikskola Sjöbo
SE
16
Patrik Tor
Christian Gustafsson
Skillingaryds MK
Nässjö MK
Volvo 940
SE
17
Sebastian Dahl
Björn Johnsson
Hästveda FRC
Hässleholms MK
Toyota Corolla
Rallyshop Motorsport
SE
17
Tim Hammarström
Vakant
Älmhults MK
Renault Clio
SE
17
Per Johansson
Tobias Wingårdh
Kinds MK
Toarps MK
Toyota Corolla
SE
17
Johan Widerberg
Peter Olsson
Simrishamns MK
Kristianstads MK
Mercedes C180
SE
18
Simon Axelsson
Älmhults MK
Volvo 740
SE
18
Calle Carlberg
Torbjörn Carlberg
Nässjö MK
Nässjö MK
Volvo 940
SE
18
Emil Friman
Andreas Friman
Vetlanda RRC
Vetlanda RRC
Volvo 940
SE
18
Karljohan Ingesson
Lars Ingesson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 940
SE
18
Sebastian Lindeborgh
Markus Svensson
Älmhults MK
Älmhults MK
Volvo 242
SE
www.resultatservice.com