Anmälningslista

Anmälda till Rally: Skilling 500

7 nov 2020 - Skillingaryds MK

Producerad av Resultatservice

Nr Klass Antal
1 R4/R5 4WD A-B-C förare 11
2 R2/R3 2WD A-förare 28
3 R1B VOC Grupp F A-förare 8
4 R1A Grupp E A-B förare 6
5 R2/R3 2WD B-förare 18
6 R1B VOC Grupp F B-förare 9
7 R2/R3 2WD C-förare 16
8 R1B VOC Grupp F C-förare 12
9 R1A Grupp E C-förare 8
10 Ungdom 8
11 Debutant 4
12 Appendix K -75 10
13 Appendix K 76- 5
30 Föråkare 4
Totalt 147

Sortera på anmälningsdatum

Klass Förare/Kartläsare Klubb/Klubb Bil/Anml. Nat
1
Stig Andervang
Robin Eriksson
MK Rimo
SMK Valdemarsvik
Skoda Fabia R5
rally online. se
SE
1
Ulf Backlund
Ola Persson
MK Rimo
Ludvika MS
Citroën DS3 R5
SE
1
Alexander Engwall
Anders Engwall
Vetlanda RRC
Vetlanda RRC
Skoda Octavia
SE
1
Gnm Sweden Gnm Sweden
Tba
Tba
Ford Fiesta MK8 R5
GNM Sweden AB
GB
1
Fredrik Grahn
Stefan Ahl
KAK
Wäxjö MS
Ford Fiesta
Björkmans Rallyteam
SE
1
Mikael Ljungström
Sivert Svensson
Laxå MK
Laxå MK
Mitsubishi EVO 9
SE
1
Patrik Siljemark
Jörgen Samuelsson
Älmhults MK
Älmhults MK
Mitsubishi EVO 7
SE
1
Daniel Sköld-Reinhard
Andreas Tysk
Stockholms Sportvagnsklub
Mitsubishi EVO 7
SE
1
Lars Stugemo
Karl-Olof Lexe
KAK
Ryds MK
Skoda Fabia R5
SE
1
Anders Söderberg
Lotta Strand
Botkyrka MK
SMK Valdemarsvik
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII
SE
1
Bengt Thorsell
Philip Haag
Ssk
Vara MK
Mitsubishi EVO 9
SE
2
Mikael Andersson
Kenny Andersson
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Toyota Corolla
SE
2
Mikael Andersson
Peter Berglund
Älmhults MK
SMK Hörby
Toyota Corolla
SE
2
Erik Bergman
Per Andersson
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Opel Corsa
SE
2
Calle Carlberg
Maja Bengtsson
Nässjö MK
Älmhults MK
Ford Fiesta R2
SE
2
Eskil Carlsson
Marina Carlsson
Varbergs MK
Varbergs MK
VW Golf
SE
2
Anton Claesson
Anton Geijersson
Grimslövs MS
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 940
SE
2
Pär Claesson
Joakim Blansch
Grimslövs MS
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 240
SE
2
Lars Engström
Gunnar Flodén
Kullings MS
Kullings MS
Volvo 940
Jerrys Motorsport
SE
2
Per Eriksson
Tobias Gunnarsson
Emådalens MK
Emådalens MK
Volvo 940
Eriksson taxi kristdala
SE
2
Peter Hålling
Björn Svensson
Norrköpings MK
Östgöta BSF
Opel Ascona B
SE
2
Anders Johansson
Peter Andersson
Kullings MS
Kullings MS
Volvo 940
SE
2
Gustav Johansson
Andreas Persson
Fryksdalens MK
Likenäs MK
VW Golf II
SE
2
Hans Johansson
Alexander Harsten
Olofströms MK
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 240
SE
2
Kristian Johansson
Fredrik Livh
Toarps MK
Laxå MK
VW Golf IV
SE
2
Thomas Johansson
Jimmy Glad
Bengtsfors MC
Bengtsfors MC
Volvo 940
SE
2
Victor Karlsson
Jonas Magnér
Vimmerby MS
KAK Motorsport
Toyota Corolla
Ramudden.se
SE
2
Janne Kristiansson
K-G Eriksson
Wäxjö MS
Älmhults MK
Volvo 940
SE
2
Henrik Lennartsson
Christofer Svensson
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 940
SE
2
David Lindström
Jessica Svensson
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 940
Plombo Motor
SE
2
Rasmus Lundh
Patrik Espenrud
V:a Östergötlands MK
Tjust MK
Volvo 940
SE
2
Mats Moberg
Thorbjörn Olofsson
Östergyllen RC
Östergyllen RC
Opel Ascona B
KISA EL-BYRO ELON
SE
2
Ingvar Nilsson
Mikael Schuster
Hällefors MK
Hällefors MK
Volvo 240
SE
2
Isac Nordström
Karl-Johan Borhammar
Kullings MS
Kullings MS
Ford Fiesta
RallyOnline.se
SE
2
Mikael Rosenberg
Markus Pedersen
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 940
SE
2
Mikael Simon
Michael Exenberger
Ljungby MK
Ljungby MK
Ford Escort
SE
2
Håkan Tagesson
Viktor Karlsson
Nybro AC
Nybro AC
Volvo 242
SE
2
Yngve Tjörnbo
Anders Tildemyr
Tjust MK
Vimmerby MS
Volvo 940
SE
2
Daniel Wall
Nellie Karlsson
MSK Kvarnvingarna
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 240
SE
3
Daniel Andersson
Lisa Jonasson
V:a Östergötlands MK
Filipstads MC
Volvo 940
SE
3
Leif Axelsson
Peter Augustinsson
S:a Sunnerbos MK
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 940
SE
3
Emil Carlsson
Tobias Abrahamsson
Katrineholms MK
Katrineholms MK
Volvo 940 Voc
SE
3
Per Henrik Ekholm
Magnus Lörd
Hyllinge MS
Hässleholms MK
Suzuki Swift MK2
Lörd Motorsport
SE
3
Mattias Erelt
Åke Lundberg
Wäxjö MS
Wäxjö MS
Volvo 740
SE
3
Lukas Kindgren
Alexander Björnsson
Åtvidabergs MK
Anderstorps RC
Volvo 940
SE
3
Kalle Olstam
Ove Persson
Nora MK
SMK Linde
Volvo 240
EC Svenska AB
SE
3
Dennis Persson
Fredrik Rudmalm
Laxå MK
Laxå MK
Volvo 940
SE
4
Hans Andreasson
Roger Hägg
Kullings MS
Kullings MS
Audi 80
SE
4
Kurt Ekelund
Daniel Andersson
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
VW Golf 4
SE
4
Christian Kleen
Robert Norss
Östergyllen RC
Höglandets MS
Volvo 240
SE
4
Hampus Larsson
Gustav Lindfors
Kristianstads MK
Hässleholms MK
Toyota Corolla
SE
4
Stefan Ottosson
Tom Törngren
Vetlanda RRC
Gränna MK
VW Golf 4
SE
4
Lars Svensson
Johannes Ljungbäck
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
VW Golf
SE
5
Alexander Alexandersson
Emil Pettersson
Vimmerby MS
Vimmerby MS
Volvo 940
SE
5
Oscar Arvidsson
Victor Svensson
Gullabo RC
Ryds MK
Golf 3
Larssons Plåtslageri
SE
5
Simon Bolsgård
Daniel Bolsgård
Skillingaryd MK
Skillingaryd MK
Volvo 940
SE
5
Hans Bååth
Andreas Sigfridsson
Wäxjö MS
Wäxjö MS
BMW M3 3,2
DRIVE VXO MOTORSPORT
SE
5
Adam Carlsson
Carl Eriksson
SMK Nyköping
Skillingaryds MK
Opel Astra
HOT ROD HILL RACING
SE
5
Stig Christensen
Johan Sonnbring
Falköpings MK
Falköpings MK
Opel Corsa
SE
5
Alexander Fogdeby
Dennis Noren
Storfors MK
V:a Östergötlands MK
Peugeot 208 R2
Ec Svenska
SE
5
Tim Hammarström
Patric Sundström
Älmhults MK
Göteborgs Mf.
Ford Fiesta ST
SE
5
Sven Hansen
Peter T Modig
Fryksdalens MK
Vara MK
Volvo 940
SE
5
Joakim Hansson
Frida Olofsson
Grimslöv MS
Grimslöv MS
Volvo 740
SE
5
Johannes Haraldsson
Christoffer Svensson
Hässleholms MK
Nässjö MK
VW Golf
SE
5
Hugo Johansson
Tommy Svensson
Bengtsfors MC
Bengtsfors MC
Ford Fiesta R2
SE
5
Thomas Johansson
Nicklas Karlsson
MK Team Westom
MK Team Westom
Volvo 240
SE
5
Viktor Johansson
Fredrik Palm
Vara MK
Skara MK
VW Golf 3
SE
5
Peter Lindman
Lars Johansson
Falköpings MK
Vara MK
Honda Civic Type R
SE
5
Christoffer Lund
Thomas Gustavsson
Kullings MS
Emådalens MK
Volvo 940
SE
5
Jimmy Lundqvist
Tobias Petersson
Ryds MK
Wäxjö MS
Opel Ascona B
SE
5
Elias Lörd
Håkan Ekholm
Hässleholms MK
Hyllinge MS
Ford Fiesta R2
Lörd Motorsport
SE
6
Olof Andersson
Hanna Zettervall
Osby MK
Hästveda FRC
Volvo 740
SE
6
Anton Bredin
Amanda Bredin
Vimmerby MS
Vimmerby MS
Volvo 240
SE
6
Jim Johansson
Emil Johansson
Falköpings MK
Falköpings MK
Volvo 940
SE
6
Simon Johansson
Anton Johansson
Wäxjö MS
Wäxjö MS
Volvo 940
Motorsport Johansson
SE
6
Per Erik Jonsson
Rustan Hagstedt
SMK Trollhättan
Kils MK Bil
Volvo 940
LINJEMONTAGE MOTORSPORT
SE
6
Johannes Josefsson
Kjell Gustavsson
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Golf GTI
SE
6
Tim Lagerstam
Gustav Nord
Kullings MS
Kullings MS
Volvo 940
Tim Lagerstam
SE
6
Magnus Lindqvist
Sara Ridde
Laxå MK
Forshaga MC
Volvo 940
SE
6
Hampus Wallin
Elinor Thörnberg
Vetlanda RRC
Vetlanda RRC
Volvo 940
SE
7
Patrik Albinsson
Jesper Cardell
Fredriksbergs MK
Ludvika MS
Volvo 940
SE
7
Adam Backström
Robin Nyström
Ludvika MS
Grangärde RRC
Volvo PV 544
SE
7
Magnus Grahn
Claes Örnskog
Höglandets MS
Höglandet MS
Ford Fiesta
SE
7
Alexander Grehn
Jesper Samuelsson
Östgöta BSF
Storfors MK
Peugeot 208 R2
SE
7
Berndt Holgersson
Peter Lundin
Ljungby MK
Ljungby MK
Opel Ascona B
SE
7
Arvid Johansson
Alicia Jonasson
Lessebo MK
Lessebo MK
Volvo 240
SE
7
Jimmy Josefsson
Henrik Olofsson
Nässjö MK
Nässjö MK
BMW Compact
SE
7
Bo Karlsson
Vakant
Älmhults MK
BMW 325
SE
7
Oscar Karlsson
Kristoffer Roth Nielsen
Eslövs MK
Eslövs MK
Ford Fiesta R2
SE
7
Torbjörn Karlsson
Stefan Petersson
Älmhults MK
Grimslövs MS
BMW 325
SE
7
Martin Nilsson
Mattias Hellquist
Norrahammars MK
Norrahammars MK
BMW 325
SE
7
Marcus Persson
SMK Trollhättan
VW Golf 2
Bilfocus i Trollhättan
SE
7
Henrik Sjöberg
Simon Molin
Ljungby MK
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 940
SE
7
Kjell Stegefors
Jörgen Johansson
Nybro AC
Målilla MK
Volvo 242
SE
7
Tomas Wenersson
Joel Picher
Ssmk
Ssmk
Opel Ascona A
SE
7
Ulf Wiström
Patrik Wiström
Linköpings MS
Linköpings MS
Ford Fiesta R2
SE
8
Christer Alfredsson
Karl-Gustav Askmyren
Asarums MS
Asarums MS
Volvo 940
SE
8
Rasmus Bengtsson
Älmhults MK
Volvo 240
SE
8
Fredrik Göthberg
Nova Göthberg
Ludvika MS
Ludvika MS
Volvo 940
SE
8
Christer Johansson
Anders Sääw
Dals MK
Dals MK
Volvo 940
J&S Rallysport
SE
8
Linus Johansson
Hugo Nilsson
Ryds MK
Älmhults MK
Volvo 940
SE
8
Sam Karlsson
Viktor Zettergren
Älmhults MK
Älmhults MK
Volvo 244
SE
8
Thomas Kurtsson
Sara Kurtsson
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 940
SE
8
Roy Larsen
Anders Östberg
Hyllingems
SMK Hörby
Volvo 940
SE
8
Adam Martinsson
Alexander Glavsjö
V:a Östergötlands MK
Fryksdalens MK
Volvo 240
SE
8
Patrik Tallåker
Emilia Sjöberg
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 940
SE
8
Noah Wahlberg
Lucas Ivarsson Olsson
Gestrike RT
Hyllinge MS
Volvo 940
SE
8
Gustaf Wiman
Oscar Gustafsson
V:a Östergötlands MK
SMK Motala
Volvo 940
SE
9
Kim Bergström
Marielle Erlandsson
Vetlanda RRC
Vetlanda RRC
Volvo 244
SE
9
Kevin Gustavsson
Kim Johansson
Asarums MS
Asarums MS
Opel Astra
SE
9
Patrik Lund
Jonas Frejd
Målilla MK BK
Vimmerby MS
Toyota Corolla
SE
9
Andreas Magnusson
Ella Ramström
MK Team Westom
MK Team Westom
Opel Corsa B Sport
SE
9
Jennyh Persson
Pierre Carlsson
SMK Nyköping
Åtvidabergs MK
VW Golf 3
SE
9
Paul Roos
Lars Johansson
Åtvidaberg MK
Åtvidaberg MK
Volvo 244
SE
9
Jakob Sandberg
Andreas Elfver
Norrahammars MK
Gränna MK
VW Golf 3
SE
9
Simon Wernersson
Hans-Peter Picher
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Opel Astra F
SE
10
Liam Berg
Victor Liljesson
Linköpings MS
Linköpings MS
Suzuki Swift MK1
BRA Ekonomi
SE
10
Nadja Fors
Fredrik Dehlin
SMK Hörby
Hässleholms MK
Peugeot 206
Till Minne Av Einar Fors
SE
10
Aron Gunnarsson
Carina Gunnarsson
Södra Sunnerbo MK
Södra Sunnerbos MK
Volvo 940
SE
10
Gustav Hartzell
Richard Hartzell
Norrköpings MK
Norrköpings MK
Suzuki Swift MKII
RH AutoRikt AB
SE
10
Lucas Helin
Anton Sundström
Tibro MK
Vara MK
Opel Astra Bertone
HELINS MOTORSPORT
SE
10
Hannes Håkansson
Christer Håkansson
Asarums MS
Ryds MK
Volvo 940
Lightspeed Motorsport
SE
10
Wilmer Jonsson
Lars Jonsson
V:a Östergötlands MK
V:a Östergötlands MK
Volvo 940
SE
10
Isak Reiersen
Andreas Amberg
Ömff
SMK Eda
VW Polo
SE
11
Johan Gustafsson
Sebastian Johansson
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK

SE
11
Joakim Lindblom
Marcus Söderlund
Asarum MS
Asarums MS

SE
11
Elof Ottosson
Daniel Wessberg
Asarums MS
Asarums MS
Volvo V70
SE
11
Emma Sjöström
Ada Ericsson
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
VW Golf GTI
SE
12
J. Staffan Anderson
Madeleine Karlsson Carlsson
Finspångs MS
Strängnäs A M S
Ford Escort RS 1600
SE
12
Sören Carlsson
Pontus Carlsson
Team Skogsåkarna
Team Skogsåkarna
Opel Ascona A
SE
12
Henrik Höglund
Erling Jonsson
Stenungsunds MS
SMK Trollhättan
Porsche 911 RS
LINJEMONTAGE MOTORSPORT
SE
12
Anders Lind
Sten Wallin
Jönköpingssportvagnssälls
Jönköpingssportvagnssälls
Porsche 911
SE
12
Martin Lindén
Lukas Larsson
Team Skogsåkarna
Boxholms MK
Volvo PV Sport
SE
12
Ted Malm
Katharina Malm
Arlövs MC
Arlövs MC
Volvo PV 544
Lundells Motorsport
SE
12
Rolf Norlin
Kai Rantanen
MSK Hammaren
Enköpings MK
Opel Ascona A Crossflow
SE
12
Hannu Saikanmäki
Emil Svensson
Olofströms MK
Olofströms MK
Ford Escort RS2000
SE
12
Sven Kim Sevius
Lennart Karlsson
Åmåls MK
Åmåls MK
Volvo 544 Sport
SE
12
Kenneth Waltersson
Thomas Waltersson
Anderstorp RC
Anderstorp RC
Ford Lotus Cortina
SE
13
Sven-Åke Angerd
Niklas Johansson
Norrahammars MK
Anderstorps RC
Ford Escort RS 1800
SE
13
Peter Dahlsund
Mats Larsson
Varbergs MK
Varbergs MK
Volvo 240
SE
13
Fredrik Ekenved
Andreas Odenman
Göteborgs MF
Göteborgs MF
Volvo 244
SE
13
Jan Hagberg
Per Mikael Ekström
Toarps MK
Toarps MK Borås
Volvo 242
SE
13
Thomas Thelin
Magnus Thelin
BMK Uddevalla
BMK Uddevalla
Fiat 131 Abarth
SE
30
Ingemar Månsson
Michel Helgasson
SMK Hörby
Lunds AC
Volvo 940
SE
30
Dennis Pettersson
Arne Adolfsson
Skillingarys MK
Skillinaryds MK
Ford Focus
SE
30
Dan Skärin
Christer Skärin
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 240
SE
30
Markus Svensson
Joakim Svensson
Älmhults MK
Älmhults MK
Volvo 940 F
SE
www.resultatservice.com