Anmälningslista

Anmälda till Rally: Zabra Rallyt

14 apr 2018 - Nybro Auto Club

Producerad av Resultatservice

Nr Klass Antal
1 STD-GT/GTS E bilar 0
3 STD_GT/GTS F bilar 0-1300 cylindervolym 0
4 STD-GT/GTS F bilar 1300-1600 cylindervolym 0
5 STD-GT/GTS F bilar Över 1600 cylindervolym 2
7 STD-GT/GTS G1 & G2 bilar 1
8 STD-GT/GTS H1 bilar 3
9 STD-GT/GTS H2 & I bilar 3
10 STD-GT/GTS J1 & J2 bilar 0
11 A-B förare: Grupp E 1
12 C-förare: Grupp E 4
13 A-B-förare: Grupp F samt Grupp N -1400 cc 4
14 C-Förare: Grupp F samt Grupp N -1400 cc 6
15 A-B-C förare: Max 74 0
16 A-B-C: Gr. H Classic 1
17 A-förare 2wd: Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Grupp R, Nat. Special 2
18 B-förare 2wd: Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Grupp R, Nat. Special 3
19 C-förare 2wd: Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Grupp R, Nat. Special 4
20 A-B-C Förare 4 wd 0
21 Appendix K 1982-1990 0
22 1300 Rally Cup 0
23 Debutanter 0
24 Ungdom 5
Totalt 39

Sortera på anmälningsdatum

Klass Förare/Kartläsare Klubb/Klubb Bil/Anml. Nat
19
Bo Karlsson
Susanne Ysberg
Ryds MK
Ryds MK
BMW 325
SE
17
Bengt Persson
My Persson
Simrishamns MK
Simrishamns MK
Citroën C2R2
SE
18
Jimmie Cederqvist
Gotlands MF BK
Ford Fiesta ST
SE
9
Ingemar Bodin
Stig Hellberg
Almunge MK
Rasbo MK
Opel Kadett Gt/e
R-Sport Sweden
SE
8
Peter Thume
Karin Danielsson
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Opel Kadett GTE
SE
16
Karl-Erik Forsman
Vakant
Botkyrka MK
Opel Manta B
SE
19
Anders Frostensson
Kennie Frostensson
Olofströms MK
Olofströms MK
Peugeot 306
SE
12
Tim Hammarström
Rasmus Petersson
Älmhults MK
Älmhults MK
Renault Clio
SE
8
Erik Uppsäll
Sören Dahlin
Sigtuna RC
Huddinge MK
Saab 96 V4
SE
9
Tommy Karlsson
Urban Bohlin
SMK Trollhättan
SMK Trollhättan
Saab 99 EMS 16V
SE
8
Joakim Ekstrand
Morgan Möller
Olofströms MK
Olofströms MK
Volvo 142
SE
18
Andreas Elfver
Sofie Elfver
Gränna MK
Gränna MK
Volvo 240
SE
14
Jacob Fransson
Johan Fransson
Grimslövs MS
Grimslövs MS
Volvo 240
Team BBG
SE
14
Jonas Gustavsson
Ulf Olsson
Hässleholms MK
MK Falcon
Volvo 240
SE
9
Rune Karlsson
Christer Nylén
Kullings MS
Killing MS
Volvo 240
SE
24
Viktor Linde
Rolf Linde
Wäxjö MS
Wäxjö MS
Volvo 240
Team Carpart1
SE
14
Ted Malm
Katharina Malm
Arlövs MC
Arlövs MC
Volvo 240
SE
13
Anders Östberg
Anna Svensson
SMK Hörby
Höörs MK
Volvo 240
SE
14
Daniel "danne" Eriksson
Gullabo RC
Volvo 240 Voc
SE
14
Markus Nilsson
Tilda Källström
Gullabo RC
Gullabo RC
Volvo 240 Voc
SE
19
Mattias Brindmark
Peter Måhagen
Åtvidabergs MK
Åtvidabergs MK
Volvo 242
SE
18
Andreas Sjöström
Kenny Sjöström
Nybro AC
Nybro AC
Volvo 242
SE
24
Calle Carlberg
Torbjörn Carlberg
Nässjö MK
Nässjö MK
Volvo 940
SE
14
Alfredsson Christer
Karl-Gustav Askmyren
Asarums MS
Asarums MS
Volvo 940
SE
17
Lars Engström
Kurt Vilsson
Kullings MS
Kullings MS
Volvo 940
Jerrys Motorsport
SE
24
Alexander Fogdeby
Marcus Fogdeby
Storfors MK
Storfors MK
Volvo 940
Ec Svenska
SE
24
Emil Friman
Andreas Friman
Vetlanda RRC
Vetlanda RRC
Volvo 940
SE
24
Jacob Johannesson
Anette Pettersson
Gullabo RC
Gullabo RC
Volvo 940
SE
19
Jan Kastenman
Josefine Gråberg
Kristianstad MK
Kristianstad MK
Volvo 940
SE
13
Christian Pettersson
Jonny Hjelm
Åtvidabergs MK
MSK Kvarnvigarna
Volvo 940
SE
13
Markus Svensson
Joakim Svensson
Älmhults MK
Älmhults MK
Volvo 940
SE
13
Robin Thörnberg
Vakant
Vetlanda RRC
Volvo 940
SE
5
Lasse Jägerström
Margaretha Jägerström
Stenungsunds MS
Stenungsunds MS
Volvo Amazon
Team Larsson Motorsport
SE
5
Dennis Lindholm
Mario Fincken
Värmdö BK
Värmdö BK
Volvo Amazon 122 S
A2 Motorsport
SE
7
Nils Thelin
Magnus Thelin
Skillingaryds MK
Bmkuddevalla
VW 1302 RS
SE
12
Marcus Johansson
Carl Johansson
Gullabo RC
Gullabo RC
VW Golf
SE
12
Thomas Olofsson
Juha Haukilahti
Gullabo RC
Gullabo RC
VW Golf
SE
12
Kristoffer Pilebrand
Robin Davidsson
Nybro AC
Nybro AC
VW Golf
SE
11
Oscar Arvidsson
Isak Arvidsson
Gullabo RC
Gullabo RC
VW Golf 2
Larssons Plåtslageri
SE
www.resultatservice.com

Meny

Zabra Rallyt

14 apr 2018 - Nybro Auto Club