Anmälningslista

Anmälda till Rally: Z-Trofen

4 feb 2018 - Stuguns MK

Producerad av Resultatservice

Nr Klass Antal
1 Debutant 1
2 VOC A förare 11
3 VOC B förare 6
4 VOC C förare 8
5 Gr.F /Gr. E /Gr. N -1400 A-B-C-förare 4
6 MNB Veteran/App K A-B-C-förare 0
7 4WD A-B-C-förare 2
8 2WD A-B-C-förare 3
9 Ungdomsrally 0
Totalt 35

Sortera på anmälningsdatum

Klass Förare/Kartläsare Klubb/Klubb Bil/Anml. Nat
2
Frederik Eckhardt
Lukas Karlsson
Eskilstuna MK
Gnesta MK
Volvo 940
SE
2
Patrik Fredriksson
Oscar Hedén
Fryksdalens MK
Kulling MS
Volvo 940 Voc
SE
3
Gustav Johansson
Victor Johansson
Fryksdalens MK
Ryds MK
Volvo 940
SE
2
Dennis Askling
Alan Karlsson
Hallsbergs MK
Laxå MK
Volvo 940
SE
2
Fredrik Nordin
Fredrik Söderlund
Härnösands MK
Härnösands MK
Volvo 940
SE
4
Patrik Lundberg
Peter Söderlund
Ilsbo MK
SMK Hälsinge
Volvo 940
Team ITAB
SE
4
Alf Lundin
Johan Thorell
Jmk
Jmk
Volvo 242 Voc
SE
7
Roger Ramsell
Åke Holmbom
Jmk
Jämtlands MK
BMW M3IX
SE
7
Mikael Gälliner
Sofia Gälliner
Jämtlands MK
Jämtlands MK
Audi 90 quattro
SE
5
Dan Hoff
Ethel Svantesson
Jämtlands MK
Jämtlands MK
Folkvagn Golf III 16V
SE
1
Emelie Moe
Jämtlands MK

SE
4
Thomas Viksten
Alexandra Viksten
Jämtlands MK
Mkspeed
Volvo 940
SE
5
Hans Åkerström
Per Nauman
Jämtlands MK
J M K
Volvo 244
SE
4
Per Carlsson
Mikael Brinck
Ludvika MS
Katrineholms MK
Volvo 244
SE
4
Pontus Hallin
Anders Gunnarsson
MK Nord-Jämten
Stuguns MK
Volvo 244
SE
2
Emil Andersson
Kim Rauséus
MK Team Westom
MK Team Westom
Volvo 244
SE
8
Karl Erik Bäckwall
Sören Anttila
Offerdals MK
Stuguns MK
Seat Ibiza Kit Car
SE
5
Bosse Hemmingsson
Jan Bergetorp
Offerdals MK
Offerdals MK
VW Golf 2,3
SE
3
Håkan "nutte" Henriksson
Sören Hedlund
Offerdals MK
Offerdals MK
Volvo 940
SE
8
Sune Edblad
Alf Jonsson
Ragundadalens RC
VW Golf
SE
2
Karl Rumpler
Oliver Rumpler
Rallye Abst
Volvo 740
Rallye ABST
AT
3
Magnus Westman
Michael Andersson
SMK Hälsinge
SMK Hälsinge
Volvo 940 Voc
SE
5
Magnus Sigvardsson
Mattias Persson
SMK Hörby
Svedala MK
VW Golf II
Larsson Rally
SE
2
Christer Holm
Johan Holm
SMK Trollhättan
SMK Trollhättan
Volvo 240
SE
2
Kristoffer Karlsson
Ida Bood
SMK Trollhättan
MK Ratten
Volvo 940
SE
3
Dan Rhodin
Christer Karlsson
SMK Trollhättan
SMK Trollhättan
Volvo 244
SE
4
Emil Huss
Marcus Jansson
SMK Örebro
Sforfors MK
Volvo 940
SE
8
Håkan Nilsson
Timrå MK
Volvo 240
SE
2
Jochen Walther
Stefanie Fritzensmeier
VOC Germany
Sfg Lippe
Volvo 940
DE
3
Roger Fransson
Charlott Holmqvist
Vännäs MK
Vännäs MK
Volvo 940 Voc
SE
3
Martin Broberg
Mikael Ståhl
Värmdö BK
Haninge MK
Volvo 940 Voc
SE
4
Marcus Persson
Tobias Holmström
Åmåls MK
Dals MK
Volvo 940
SE
2
Lukas Kindgren
Åtvidabergs MK
Volvo 940
Klädhuset I Falerum
SE
2
Håkan Süld
Hillar Veiksaar
Östhammars MK
Östhammars MK
Volvo 940
SE
4
Marcus Jardler
Louise Korkeamäki
Östmark MFF
Östmark MFF
Volvo 940
SE
www.resultatservice.com

Meny

Z-Trofen

4 feb 2018 - Stuguns MK