Anmälningslista

Anmälda till Rally: Sommarsprinten

5 jul 2018 - SMK Helsingborg

Producerad av Resultatservice

Nr Klass Antal
1 2 WD 27
2 4 WD 12
30 Föråkare 3
Totalt 42

Sortera på anmälningsdatum

Klass Förare/Kartläsare Klubb/Klubb Bil/Anml. Nat
1
Mats Andersson
Mats Johansson
MK Kinda
MK Kinda
Peugeot 307
Team Appelskogsbil AB
SE
1
Mikael Andersson
Ola Sandberg
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Toytota Corolla
SE
1
Tommy Andersson
Sven Andersson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
BMW M3
SE
1
Pontus Berglund
Julia Thulin
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 940
SE
1
Johan Green
Kevin Athley
Hässleholms MK
Wäxjö MS
Toyota Corolla
SE
1
Rolf Grybb
Elias Olbers/grybb
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Opel Ascona B
SE
1
Stefan Grönberg
Gunilla Isaksson
Dals MK
Dals MK
Opel Ascona B
SE
1
Victor Hansen
Ida Lidebjer Granberg
SMK Hörby
Asarums MS
Peugeot 208 R2
SE
1
Johannes Haraldsson
Danny Holgersson
Hässleholms MK
Ryds MK
Peugeot 206RC
SE
1
Frans Harrén-Söderbäck
Isa Kolmbäck
SMK Nyköping
Taxinge MK
Ford Fiesta R2
SE
1
Robin Håkansson
Niklas Eriksson
Gullabo RC
Nybro AC
Opel Astra
SE
1
Josefin Ingvarsson
Felicia Andersson
Hässleholms MK
SMK Hörby
Honda Civic
SE
1
Pontus Jakobsson
SMK Nyköping
Toyota Corolla
Södertörnsvakuum.se
SE
1
Nicklas Karlsson
Angela Petré
MK Team Westom
MK Team Westom
Golf III
SE
1
Johan Kastenman
Bengt Persson
Kristianstad MK
Volvo 940
SE
1
Tom Kristensson
Per-Erik Larsson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Opel Adam R2
SE
1
Terese Lennartsson
Tomas Gustafsson
Lunds AC
Simrishamns MK
Opel Kadett
SE
1
Thomas Lennstrand
Christian Fors
Kullings MS
Kullings MS
Volvo 940
SE
1
Andreas Levin
Therese Levin
Lima MS
Lima MS
Nissan Sunny
SE
1
Tomas L Liden
SMK Trollhättan
VW Golf
Fenas
SE
1
Oscar Ljung
Simrishamns MK

SE
1
Jörgen Lundgren
Andreas Nilsson
Lunds AC
Lunds AC
Opel Ascona
SE
1
Reine Nyberg
Forshaga MC
Nissan Sunny Kit Car
SE
1
Tomas Lången Pettersson
Gangärde RRC
Ford Escort MK2
Tractive AB
SE
1
Daniel Röjsel
Matilda Eriksson
SMK Dala Falun
Anderstorp Racing Club
Opel Corsa Maxi 6 KitCar
SE
1
Daniel Wall
Tobias Göransson
MSK Kvarnvingarna
Boxholms MK
Volvo 240
SE
1
Alfred Wigren
Vakant
Simrishamns MK
BMW 325
Awimex International AB
SE
2
Mattias Adielsson
Andreas Johansson
Göteborgs MF
Eskilstuna MK
Skoda Fabia R5
SE
2
Joachim Grahn
Rickard Nilsson
Simrishamns MK
Simrishamns MK
Ford Fiesta R5
SE
2
Hasse Gustafsson
Mikael Johansson
Vansbro MK
Ludvika MS
Tba Tba
SE
2
Magnus Johansson
Roger Lindblad
Älvbygdens MK
Älvbygdens MK
Mitsubishi EVO VII
SE
2
Mattias Lindberg
Marcus Bengtsson
Vänersborgs MK
Vänersborgs MK
Subaru Impreza
SE
2
Adrian Ring
Per-Åke Ring
Linköpings MS
SMK Valdemarsvik
Ford Escort WRC
SE
2
Peter Rosinski
Fredrik "rauken" Karlsson
Simrishamns MK
Jungnerligans Racing Club
Opel Calibra WRC
Zerocool Racing
SE
2
Joakim Rydholm
Roger Rydholm
Dals MK
Mitsubishi EVO X
SE
2
Ulf Storm
Ulf Örnqvist
Stenungsunds MS
Stenungsunds MS
Mitsubishi EVO VII
Team Hyrbilsdepån
SE
2
Michael Wikström
Lennart Nilsson
NMS Boden
NMS Boden
Ford Focus WRC
SE
2
Ola Wredh
Linn Löthman
Örsundsbro MK
Örsundsbro MK
Mitsubishi EVO 6
Uppsala Rörteam AB
SE
2
Lars Östring
Anders Lundahl
Helsingborgs KK
SMK Hörby
Ford Escort Cosworth
SE
30
Andreas Berg
Amanda Berg
Lunds AC
Lunds AC
BMW 325
SE
30
Ted Malm
Katharina Malm
Arlövs MC
Arlövs MC
Volvo 240
Lundells Motorsport
SE
30
Ingemar Månsson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 940
SE
www.resultatservice.com

Meny

Sommarsprinten

5 jul 2018 - SMK Helsingborg