Anmälningslista

Anmälda till Rally: Skilling 50

28 apr 2018 - Skillingaryds MK

Producerad av Resultatservice

Nr Klass Antal
1 Debutanter 3
2 Ungdomsrally 2
3 Klass 1 - Otrimmat 2WD 20
4 Klass 2 - Trimmat 2WD/4WD 25
5 App K 11
30 Föråkare 3
Totalt 64

Sortera på anmälningsdatum

Klass Förare/Kartläsare Klubb/Klubb Bil/Anml. Nat
1
Frida Andersson
Magnus Andersson
Gullabo RC
Karlskrona AK
Saab 900
SE
1
Mattias Engfeldt
Glenn Johansson
Wäxjö MS
Wäxjö MS
Volvo 940
SE
1
Jakob Josefsson
Malou Papp
Anderstorp RC

SE
2
Melvin Bengtsson
Joakim Bengtsson
Kullings MS
Kullings MS
Toyota Corolla
SE
2
Viktor Linde
Rolf Linde
Wäxjö MS
Wäxjö MS
Volvo 240
Team Carpart1
SE
3
Mattias Andersson
Andreas Hellström
SMK Eksjö
SMK Eksjö
Volvo 244
SE
3
Jennie Blansch
Louise Blansch
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Opel Astra
Assistancekåren
SE
3
Joakim Blansch
Jennifer Bergkvist
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Opel Astra
Psa Motorsport
SE
3
Simon Bolsgård
Daniel Bolsgård
Skillingaryd MK
Skillingaryd MK
Volvo 940
SE
3
Dan Brewitz
Daniel Holst
Tibro MK
Tibro MK
Volvo 940
SE
3
Kurt Ekelund
Johannes Ljungbäck
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
VW Golf 4
SE
3
Mattias Hansson
Ella Hansson
Grimslövs MS
Grimslövs MS
Volvo 740
SE
3
Per Hellström
Felicia Hellström
Norrahammars MK
Norrahammars MK
VW Golf
SE
3
Simon Johansson
Anton Johansson
Wäxjö MS
Wäxjö MS
Volvo 940
SE
3
Mattias Jonsson
Tony Eckegren
Kullings MS
BMW Compact
SE
3
Agne Josefsson
Kjell Gustavsson
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Golf GTI 16V
SE
3
Johannes Josefsson
Johan Pettersson
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 940
SE
3
Emil Karlsson
Filip Henningsson
Ljungby MK
Ljungby MK
Volvo 940
SE
3
Thomas Kurtsson
Sara Kurtsson
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 940
kurtssons entreprenad
SE
3
Magnus Lundin
Carolina Stein
Nässjö MK
Nässjö MK
Opel Corsa
SE
3
Jakob Sandberg
Jan-Olof Paulsson
Norrahammars MK
Norrahammars MK
VW Golf
SE
3
Stefan Stigemyr
Jerry Eriksson
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 940
SE
3
Patrik Tallåker
Evelina Kurtsson
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 940
Kurtssons Entreprenad
SE
3
Patrik Tor
Christian Gustafsson
Skillingaryds MK
Nässjö MK
Volvo 940
SE
3
Keith Wennberg
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 940
Hejdu Hejdu Racing
SE
4
Mats Adolfsson
Roger Andersson
Nässjö MK
Nässjö MK
Skoda Fabia R2
SE
4
William Andersson
Roger Dahlberg
Vimmerby MS
Emådalens MK
Volvo 240
SE
4
Alexander Axelsson
Nellie Karlsson
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 940
Assistancekåren
SE
4
Jonas Bloom
Magnus Lundgren
Norrahammars MK
Volvo 940
SE
4
Göran Boström
Vakant
V:a Östergötlands MK
BMW E36
SE
4
Johan Broman
Rickard Adelind
Team Skogsåkarna
Team Skogsåkarna
Volvo 940
SE
4
Hans Bååth
Andreas Sigfridsson
Wäxjö MS
Wäxjö MS
BMW M3
SE
4
Thomas Bönnemark
Kent Johansson
SMK Nyköping
BMW Sport Club
Volvo 940
SE
4
Andreas Elfver
Sofie Elfver
Gränna MK
Gränna MK
Volvo 240
SE
4
Magnus Friman
Pauline Friman
Team Skogsåkarna
Team Skogsåkarna
Volvo 142
Dekaltrim.se
SE
4
Lennart Gerths
Oskar Gerths
Tjust MK
Tjust MK
Volvo 242
SE
4
Magnus Grahn
Claes Örnskog
Gränna MK
Gränna MK
VW Golf
SE
4
Christoffer Gustafsson
Putte Holm
Nässjö MK
BMW Compact
SE
4
Claes Gustafsson
Jenny Glad
Gränna MK
Team Skogsåkarna
Volvo 242
SE
4
Magnus Görling
Rickard Ripenås
Team Skogsåkarna Tranås
Team Skogsåkarna Tranås
Volvo 242
SE
4
Fredrik Hulterskog
Mikael Cnattingius
Norrahammars MK
Skillingaryds MK
VW Golf MK2
SE
4
Per Löfqvist
Ulrik Gustavsson
Kinds MK
Nässjö MK
Toyota Corolla
SE
4
Anders Melin
Vakant
Nässjö MK
Volvo 240
SE
4
Pierre Melin
Åke Melin
Nässjö MK
Nässjö MK
Volvo 244
SE
4
Martin Nilsson
Mattias Hellquist
Norrahammars MK
Norrahammars MK
BMW 325
SE
4
Anders Petersson
Conny Simonsson
Gränna MK
Volvo 240
SE
4
Kim Petersson
Simon Molin
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 242
SE
4
Dan Skärin
Christer Skärin
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 240
SE
4
Urban Stacke
Robert Anrep-Nordin
Skillingaryd MK
Lessebo MK
Mitsubishi EVO 7
SE
4
Rasmus Thulin Johansson
Johan Emilsson
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 242
SE
5
Sven-Åke Angerd
Daniel Johannesson
Norrahammars MK
Anderstorps RC
Ford Escort RS1800
SE
5
Svante Arthursson
Anders Fransson
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 242
SE
5
Claes Börefelt
Janne Lidin
Norrahammars MK
Norrahammars MK
Ford Escort
SE
5
Stefan Davidsson
Johan Hultberg
Gränna MK
Gränna MK
Volvo 142
SE
5
Kjell Fransson
Magnus Bäck
Vimmerby MS
Lessebo MK
Renault Alpine A310
SE
5
Mats Karlsson
Lars-Olof Gustafsson
Nässjö MK
Nässjö MK
Volvo 242
SE
5
Anders Lind
Sten Wallin
Jönköpingssportvagnssälls
Jönköpingssportvagnssälls
Porsche 911
SE
5
Peter Sanell
Jan Sönne
Anderstorp RC
Anderstorp RC
Saab 99 EMS
SE
5
Hans Åke Söderqvist
Robin Sanell
Norbergs MC
Anderstorp.rc
BMC Cooper S
Söderqvist Enginering
SE
5
Peter Thume
Karin Danielsson
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Opel Kadett GTE
SE
5
Björn Yngvesson
Håkan Swahnström
Norrahammars MK
Norrahammars MK
Opel Kadett Rally
SE
30
Sune Lorentzson
Dan Sjöqvist
Skillingaryds MK
Anderstorp RC
Opel Kadett GSI
SE
30
Peter Lundgren
Vincent Johansson
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 242
SE
30
Sune Svensson
Christofer Svensson
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 240
SE
www.resultatservice.com

Meny

Skilling 50

28 apr 2018 - Skillingaryds MK