Anmälningslista

Anmälda till Rally: Jämtrallyt

24 feb 2018 - MK VMT Jämtland

Producerad av Resultatservice

Nr Klass Antal
1 STD-GT/GTS E bilar 0
3 STD_GT/GTS F bilar 0-1300 cylindervolym 2
4 STD-GT/GTS F bilar 1300-1600 cylindervolym 1
5 STD-GT/GTS F bilar Över 1600 cylindervolym 6
7 STD-GT/GTS G1 & G2 bilar 3
8 STD-GT/GTS H1 bilar 6
9 STD-GT/GTS H2 & I bilar 8
10 STD-GT/GTS J1 & J2 bilar 2
11 MNB veteran 1
12 C-Förare Gr.F/VOC Mekonomen,/Gr.E /Gr.N-1400 3
13 A-B Förare Gr.F/VO Mekonomen,/Gr.E/Gr.N-1400 1
14 A-Förare 2WD Gr. A,N,H -1600/1601 0
15 B,C - Förare 2WD Gr. A,N,H -1600/1601 0
16 A,B,C - Förare 4WD 1
17 Ungdomsrally 2
18 Regularity Klassisk 0
19 Regularity Modern 0
30 Föråkare 1
Totalt 37

Sortera på anmälningsdatum

Klass Förare/Kartläsare Klubb/Klubb Bil/Anml. Nat
3
Göte Nygren
Mikael Yliluoma
MK Kopparberg
Hällefors MK
Saab Monte Carlo
SE
3
Sten Säfström
Jan Säfström
Sigtuna RC
Sigtuna RC
Saab Monte Carlo 850
Sten Säfströms Åkeri AB
SE
4
Bo Eriksson
Rolf Brandberg
Norbergs MC
Norbergs MC
Ford Cortina GT
SE
5
Nils Bergquist
Karl Erik Magnusson
Västerås MS
Västerås MS
Volvo 122S
Carfix Rally Team
SE
5
Janne Blom
Stig Bergqvist
Finspångs MS
Finspångs MS
Volvo PV
SE
5
Lasse Drotz
Olle Asplund
Waxholms MK
Waxholms MK
Volvo Amazon 122
Team Tia Racing
SE
5
Per Henrik Hedberg
Hans-Åke Flink
SMK Söderhamn
Mälaröarnas MK
Volvo Amazon
SE
5
Håkan Holm
Mårten Egertz
Vallentuna MK
Vallentuna MK
Volvo Amazon
SE
5
Dennis Lindholm
Mario Fincken
Värmdö BK
Värmdö BK
Volvo Amazon 122 S
A2 Motorsport
SE
7
Mats Karlsson
Thomas Andersson
MK Kopparberg
MK Kopparberg
Saab V4
SE
7
Sture Persson
Erik Nilsson
Jämtlands MK
MK Vmt Jämtland
Saab 96 V4
SE
7
Karl-Olov Ölmin
Lars Fyrby
Skepptuna MK
MK Rimo
Volvo 142
SE
8
Robert Jakobsson
Amelie Jakobsson
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Opel Ascona A
SE
8
Jöns Jonsson
Åke Holmbom
Offerdals MK
Jämtlands MK
Opel Kadett Gt/e
SE
8
Kenneth Kilheim
Robert Karlsson
Jämtlands MK
Jämtlands MK
Opel Ascona
SE
8
Peter Sanell
Jan Sönne
Anderstorp RC
Anderstorp RC
Saab 99 EMS
SE
8
Sven Stors
Glenn Stors
Mälaröarnas MK
Mälaröarnas MK
Opel Ascona A
Arbetsfordon AB
SE
8
Erik Uppsäll
Sören Dahlin
Sigtuna RC
Huddinge MK
Saab 96 V4
SE
9
Ola Axelsson
Curt Lundmark
Västerås MS
Västerås MS
Volvo 240
Axelssons Turisttrafik AB
SE
9
Stefan Blomqvist
Mikael Blomkvist
Almunge MK
Rasbo MK
Ford Escort RS 2000
SE
9
Patrik Dybeck
Jonny Norling
SMK Gävle
Skutskärs MS
VW Golf 1
Batteribolaget
SE
9
Per-Åke Forsman
Tommie Stjern
Dals MK
MK Trophy
Volvo 244
SE
9
Jonas Gustafsson
Conny Westlund
SMK Gävle
SMK Gävle
VW Golf GTI
SE
9
Kurt Ljung
Vaxholms MK
Opel Ascona B
SE
9
Kenneth Nilsson
Peter Andersson
Strängnäs AMS
Östergyllen RC
Ford Escort RS 1800
SE
9
Krister Wennman
Patric Söderlund
Rasbo MK
Rasbo MK
VW Golf GTI
Wennmans Bilplåt AB
SE
10
Anders Söderberg
Lotta Strand
Botkyrka MK
SMK Valdemarsvik
Audi90 quattro
SE
10
Tomas Åkeson
Tommy Petterson
Teknis MC
Teknis MC
Lancia Delta Integrale
SE
11
Tommy Målarn Sjödin
Mikael Persson
SHRA Sundsvall
SMK Sundsvall
Volvo PV
SE
12
Patrik Lundberg
Peter Söderlund
Ilsbo MK
SMK Hälsinge
Volvo 940
Team ITAB
SE
12
Alf Lundin
Johan Thorell
Jmk
Jmk
Volvo 242 Voc
SE
12
Thomas Viksten
Alexandra Viksten
Jämtlands MK
Mkspeed
Volvo 940
SE
13
Bosse Hemmingsson
Jan Bergetorp
Offerdals MK
Offerdals MK
VW Golf 2,3
SE
16
Mikael Gälliner
Jimmy Nesterud
Jämtlands MK
Jämtlands MK
Audi 90 quattro
SE
17
Lucas Willman
Kurt Johansson
Vännäs MK
Vännäs MK
Peugeot 205 GTI
SE
17
Niclas Wolfenstein
Bert-Ola Wolfenstein
Krokom MK
Krokom MK
VW Golf
SE
30
Janne Hellgren
Jämtlands MK
Saab 9-3
SE
www.resultatservice.com

Meny

Jämtrallyt

24 feb 2018 - MK VMT Jämtland