Anmälningslista

Anmälda till Rally: Örnskölden

10 feb 2018 - Örnsköldsviks RK

Producerad av Resultatservice

Nr Klass Antal
1 STD-GT/GTS E bilar 0
3 STD_GT/GTS F bilar 0-1300 cylindervolym 3
4 STD-GT/GTS F bilar 1300-1600 cylindervolym 4
5 STD-GT/GTS F bilar Över 1600 cylindervolym 5
7 STD-GT/GTS G1 & G2 bilar 7
8 STD-GT/GTS H1 bilar 10
9 STD-GT/GTS H2 & I bilar 9
10 STD-GT/GTS J1 & J2 bilar 1
11 Debutant 0
12 1300 Rallycup 10
13 Gr.F/VOC Mekonomen A-B och C-förare 3
14 Grupp E och grp. N <1400, A-B och C-förare 1
15 2WD A-B och C-förare (Grp. A/N/H/ NS 2wd) 6
16 4 WD A-B och C (WRC/S2000/ Grp. A/N/Ns 4wd) 4
17 Ungdomsrally. 1
Totalt 64

Sortera på anmälningsdatum

Klass Förare/Kartläsare Klubb/Klubb Bil/Anml. Nat
3
Mikael Jardstam
Mikael Asplund
SHRA Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsviks MK
Saab 96
SE
3
Göte Nygren
Mikael Yliluoma
MK Kopparberg
Hällefors MK
Saab Monte Carlo
SE
3
Sten Säfström
Jan Säfström
Sigtuna RC
Sigtuna RC
Saab Monte Carlo 850
Sten Säfströms Åkeri AB
SE
4
Bo Eriksson
Rolf Brandberg
Norbergs MC
Norbergs MC
Ford Cortina GT
SE
4
Lars Larsson
Leif Logrell
MK Kopparberg
Örmc
VW 1500 S
SE
4
Mats Lundgren
Tomas Andersson
Umeå Automobilklubb
MK Kopparberg
Ford Cortina GT
SE
4
Kenneth Waltersson
Kent Gonner
Anderstorp RC
Fagersta MK
Ford Lotus Cortina
SE
5
Nils Bergquist
Karl Erik Magnusson
Västerås MS
Västerås MS
Volvo 122S
Carfix Rally Team
SE
5
Janne Blom
Stig Bergqvist
Finspångs MS
Finspångs MS
Volvo PV
SE
5
Per Henrik Hedberg
Hans-Åke Flink
SMK Söderhamn
Mälaröarnas MK
Volvo Amazon
SE
5
Håkan Holm
Ragnar Glav
Vallentuna MK
Vallentuna MK
Volvo Amazon
SE
5
Dennis Lindholm
Mario Fincken
Värmdö BK
Värmdö BK
Volvo Amazon 122 S
A2 Motorsport
SE
7
Leif Ek
Tobias Eriksson/ek
Piteå MS
Vännäs MK
Volvo Amazon
SE
7
Ove Fellin
Åke Carlbom
Kolsva MS
MSK Hammaren
Volvo Amazon
SE
7
Thomas Johansson
Björn Ånvedh
SMK Trollhättan
SMK Trollhättan
BMW 2002
SE
7
Mats Karlsson
Thomas Andersson
MK Kopparberg
MK Kopparberg
Saab V4
SE
7
Sture Persson
Erik Nilsson
Jämtlands MK
MK Vmt Jämtland
Saab 96 V4
SE
7
Bengt Samuelsson
Stefan Ihreskog
SMK Motala Bil
SMK Motala Bil
Volvo 142S
Team Torpa Gård Konferens & Event
SE
7
Karl-Olov Ölmin
Lars Fyrby
Skepptuna MK
MK Rimo
Volvo 142
SE
8
Kenneth Andersson
Hans-Erik Jansson
Piteå MS
Sigtuna RC
Saab V4
SE
8
Jårs Damberg
Djursholms MK
Volvo 164
SE
8
Tony Jansson
Christer Söderberg
Almunge MK
Almunge MK
Ford Escort Rs.2000
Bevelko Historic Rally Team Sweden
SE
8
Jöns Jonsson
Åke Holmbom
Offerdals MK
Jämtlands MK
Opel Kadett Gt/e
SE
8
Kenneth Kilheim
Robert Karlsson
Jämtlands MK
Jämtlands MK
Opel Ascona
SE
8
Anton Mattsson
Hans Bonnedahl
Umeå Automobilklubb
Umeå Automobilklubb
Volvo 142
SE
8
Christoffer Storäng
Niklas Westerman
Rasbo MK
Rasbo MK
Ford Escort
Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden
SE
8
Erik Uppsäll
Sören Dahlin
Sigtuna RC
Huddinge MK
Saab 96 V4
SE
8
Lars Werner
Thomas Widfond
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Opel Ascona A
SE
8
Göran Westerman
Monki Eklund
Rasbo MK
Ssk
Ford Escort
SE
9
Ola Axelsson
Curt Lundmark
Västerås MS
Västerås MS
Volvo 240
Axelssons Turisttrafik AB
SE
9
Stefan Blomqvist
Mikael Blomkvist
Almunge MK
Rasbo MK
Ford Escort RS 2000
SE
9
Ingemar Bodin
Stig Hellberg
Almunge MK
Rasbo MK
Opel Kadett Gt/e
Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden
SE
9
Patrik Dybeck
Jonny Norling
SMK Gävle
Skutskärs MS
VW Golf 1
Batteribolaget
SE
9
Per-Åke Forsman
Tommie Stjern
Dals MK
MK Trophy
Volvo 244
SE
9
Jonas Gustafsson
Conny Westlund
SMK Gävle
SMK Gävle
VW Golf GTI
SE
9
Kurt Ljung
Vaxholms MK
Opel Ascona B
SE
9
Kenneth Nilsson
Peter Andersson
Strängnäs AMS
Östergyllen RC
Ford Escort BDG
SE
9
Krister Wennman
Patric Söderlund
Rasbo MK
Rasbo MK
VW Golf GTI
Wennmans Bilplåt AB
SE
10
Anders Söderberg
Lotta Strand
Botkyrka MK
SMK Valdemarsvik
Audi90 quattro
SE
12
Robert Andersson
Carl-Gustaf Karlsson
Eskilstuna MK
Eskilstuna MK
Suzuki Swift
Allbilservice I Eskilstuna
SE
12
Rolf Andersson
Göran Adolfsson
MK Speed
MK Speed
Suzuki Swift MK1
Team Lindberg Edsbyn
SE
12
William Binbach
Victor Johansson
Kolsva MS
Ryds MK
Suzuki Swift EVO 2
Team Lindberg Edsbyn
SE
12
Adam Carlsson
Dennis Norèn
SMK Nyköping
Va: Östergötlands MK
Suzuki Swift MK2
Autoexperten Butiken Eskilstuna
SE
12
Robin Granfors
Andreas Nilsson
Eskilstuna MK
Eskilstuna MK
Suzuki Swift MK1
Allbilservice i Eskilstuna
SE
12
Ricardo Hillesjö
My Wessel
Haninge MK
Carlstad RC
Suzuki Swift MK2
Allbilservice Eskilstuna
SE
12
John Klintberg
Erik Björklund
Västerås MS
Västerås MS
Suzuki Swift GTI
SE
12
Marcus Morén
Robin Hallman
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Suzuki Swift GTI MK1
Autoexperten Butiken Eskilstuna
SE
12
Anders Nystedt
Björn Wulff
Vallentuna MK
Vallentuna MK
Suzuki Swift GTI
Team Lindberg Edsbyn
SE
12
Ola Strömberg
Brittmarie Ålund
Nora MK
Nora MK
Suzuki Swift GTI MK2
Team Lindberg Edsbyn
SE
13
Bosse Hemmingsson
Jan Bergetorp
Offerdals MK
Offerdals MK
VW Golf 2,3
SE
13
Dan Hoff
Pontus Hoff
Jämtlands MK
Jämtlands MK
VW Golf III 16V
SE
13
Ove Söderkvist
Emma Eskilsson
Ömk
Volvo 244
SE
14
Emelie Hedestig
Per Hedestig
Lycksele MK
Lycksele MK
Wolksvagen Golf
SE
15
Sune Edblad
Håkan Nilsson
Ragundadalens RC
Timrå MK
VW Golf
SE
15
Kjell Friberg
Jan Östh
KAK Motorsport
KAK Motorsport
Ford Fiesta
SE
15
Rune Grafström
Hans-Roland Sundström
Örnsköldsviks Rallyklubb
Örnsköldsviks Rallyklubb
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SE
15
Ingemar Svensson
Peter Lindqvist
NMS Boden
NMS Boden
Volvo 940Pfr
SE
15
Magnus Åberg
Gunnar Åberg
Vännäs MK
Vännäs MK
VW Golf II
SE
15
Mikael Åström
Gerard Sjökvist
Örk
Örk
Audi Cupe
SE
16
Fredrik Anderholdt Helgesson
Mats Sandberg
Umeå AK
Umeå AK
Subaru Legacy Turbo
SE
16
Mikael Gälliner
Sofia Gälliner
Jämtlands MK
Jämtlands MK
Audi 90 quattro
SE
16
Marcus Nilsson
Lars Nilsson
Vännäs MK
Vännäs MK
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO5
SE
16
Bernth Rönnberg
Alexander Westin
Vännäs MK
Vännäs MK
Mitsubishi EVO VI
SE
17
Lucas Willman
Kurt Johansson
Vännäs MK
Vännäs MK
Peugeot 205 GTI
SE
www.resultatservice.com

Meny

Örnskölden

10 feb 2018 - Örnsköldsviks RK