Anmälningslista

Anmälda till Rally: Hässleholms GP

29 apr 2018 - Hässleholms MK

Producerad av Resultatservice

Nr Klass Antal
1 A-Förare Std A R1a,Gr E, N-1400 2
2 A-Förare Std B R1b,VOC, Gr F, N-1,6 8
3 A-Förare Kl.R2 R2,Gr H-1,6, Gr N-2,0 8
4 A-Förare Kl.R3 R3,Gr H 1601- 22
5 A-Förare Kl.R4 4 WD alla 10
6 B-Förare Std A R1a,Gr E, N-1400 9
7 B-Förare Std B R1b,VOC, Gr F, N-1,6 11
8 B-Förare Kl.R2 R2,Gr H-1,6, Gr N-2,0 4
9 B-Förare Kl.R3 R3,Gr H 1601- 20
10 B-Förare Kl.R4 4 WD alla 4
11 C-Förare Std A R1a,Gr E, N-1400 4
12 C-Förare Std B R1b,VOC, Gr F, N-1,6 7
13 C-Förare Kl.R2 R2,Gr H-1,6, Gr N-2,0 4
14 C-Förare Kl.R3 R3,Gr H 1601- 11
15 C-Förare Kl.R4 4 WD alla 1
16 HRC App K 0-1300 cc 0
17 HRC App K 1391-1600 3
18 HRC App K 1601-2000 0
19 HRC App K 2001- 5
20 Juniorlicens 1
30 Föråkare 4
Totalt 138

Sortera på anmälningsdatum

Klass Förare/Kartläsare Klubb/Klubb Bil/Anml. Nat
1
Jesper Larsson
Felicia Andersson
Kristianstads MK
SMK Hörby
Toyota Corolla
LarssonRally
SE
1
Magnus Sigvardsson
Mattias Persson
SMK Hörby
Svedala MK
VW Golf II
Larsson Rally
SE
2
Leif Axelsson
Peter Augustinsson
S:a Sunnerbos MK
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 940
Team Augustinssons Måleri
SE
2
Daniel Ekdahl
Kjell-Arne Ekdahl
Lunds AC
Lunds AC
Volvo 242
SE
2
Rikard Fors
Jörgen Nilsson
SMK Hörby
Volvo 940
AM Elteknik
SE
2
Peter Lundell
Anna Lundell
Tomelilla MK
Tomelilla MK
Volvo 244
Lundells Motorsport
SE
2
Ingemar Månsson
SMK Hörby
Volvo 940
SE
2
Rolf Arne Nilsson
Mats Dahlgren
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 944
SE
2
Tyko Nilsson
Henrik Svensson
Hässleholm MK
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 940
SE
2
Peter Vestlund
Magnus Larsson
Hässleholms MK
SMK Hörby
BMW 320
SE
3
Mats Andersson
Simon Andersson
Eslövs MK
Eslövs MK
Opel Adam R2
AM Elteknik
SE
3
Daniel Ernstedt
Tba
KAK
Suzuki Swift
SE
3
Kim Madsen
Dansk Rally Club
Peugeot 106 Maxi
DK
3
Jonas Olsson
Emelie Lexander
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Ford Puma KitCar
SE
3
Anders Palmquist
Anna Palmquist
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Peugeot 106
SE
3
Robin Svensson
Sandra Wybrands
SMK Hörby
Peugeot 206 S1600
SE
3
Lasse Murmann Sørensen
Ras
Opel Adam R2
DK
3
Rasmus Sørensen
Heidi Knudsen
Dansk Rally Club
Grindsted Motorklub
Peugeot 208 R2
Rasmus Sørensen Motorsport
DK
4
Tommy Andersson
Sven Andersson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
BMW M3
SE
4
Johan Edquist
Hanna Olofsson
SMK Hörby
Eslövs MK
VW Golf
SE
4
Johannes Fraas
Erik Larsen
Fama
Dansk Rally Club
Volvo 940
DK
4
John Frederiksen
Thomas Holm Hansen
Askhedeland
Askhedeland
BMW Compact
Team Hyllinge Racing
DK
4
Johan Green
Hässleholms MK
Toyota Corolla
SE
4
Rolf Grybb
Tobias Grybb
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Opel Ascona B
SE
4
Jörgen Hansen
Winnie Hansen
001 Askh
Porsche GT3
DK
4
Tommy Högström
Tom Damberg
MK Rimo
Vaxholms MK
Opel Corsa B
SE
4
Claus Jensen
John Madsen
Drc
Drc
Opel Kadtt Maxi
DM
4
Brian Johansen
Tina Andersen
Randers
Ford Escort MK 2
DK
4
Jörgen Johansson
Crister Mohlin
Linköpings MS
Linköpings MS
BMW Compact
SE
4
Anders Karlsson
Jan-Erik Jönsson
Eslövs MK
Eslövs MK
Ford Escort
SE
4
Joacim Kristiansson
Maya Ragntoft
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Opel Corsa B
SE
4
David Lindström
Janne Rydh
Skillingaryds MK
Arlövs MC
Volvo 940
Plombo Motor
SE
4
Jarle Lippert
Malin Lippert
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
BMW M3
NO
4
Mats Lundahl
Marie Eriksson
Svedala MK
Svedala MK
BMW M3
SE
4
Jörgen Lundgren
Andreas Nilsson
Lunds AC
Lunds AC
Opel Ascona
SE
4
Per Löfqvist
Ulrik Gustavsson
Kinds MK
Nässjö MK
BMW M3
SE
4
Michael Mcbride
Martin Jørgensen
Brøndby Motor Klub
Brøndby Motor Klub
Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000
Mcbride Racing
DK
4
Mats Myrsell
SMK Hedemora
Porsche 997 GT3
Tractive Rally Team
SE
4
Bjarne Rutgersson
Mattias Rutgersson
Stenungsunds MS
Stenungsunds MS
Ford Escort
Team Jordvarme.se
SE
4
Conny Svensson
Hässleholms MK
Ford Escort
SE
5
Jonas Damgaard
Anja Bergholdt
Viking Auto Sport
Viking Auto Sport
Toyota Celica GT-Four
Damgaard Sport
DK
5
Rune Danneborg
Henning Elvekrok
KNA Aust Agder
NMK Kongsberg
Mini Jcw 1,6T WRC
Innovation Motorsport As
NO
5
Joachim Grahn
Rickard Nilsson
Simrishamns MK
Simrishamns MK
Ford Focus WRC05
SE
5
Magnus Hägg
Kristian Lindberg
Trelleborgs MK
Trelleborgs MK
Subaru Impreza STI
SE
5
Kenneth Kolbe
Jeannette Kvick
025
003
Mitsubishi Mirage
DK
5
Sune Larsson
Elin Persson
SMK Hörby
Eslövs MK
Mitsubishi R 5
SE
5
Brian Madsen
Kasper Madsen
Dansk Rally Klub
Peugeot 206 WRC
DK
5
Håkan Oddshammar
Pamela Oddshammar
Lunds AC
Lunds AC
Ford Fiesta R5
SE
5
Anders Rygaard
Mathias Bøgeholm
Sas
Sas
Subaru Impreza
DK
5
Lars Östring
Helsingborgs KK
Ford Escort Cosworth
SE
6
Mikael Andersson
Magnus Andersson
Kullings MS
Kullings MS
BMW 318
Team Jordvarme.se
SE
6
Oscar Arvidsson
Isak Arvidsson
Gullabo RC
Gullabo RC
VW Golf 2
Larssons Plåtslageri
SE
6
Fredrik Dehlin
Madeleine Ruud Nielsen
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Honda Civic
SE
6
Björn Hansson
Lyn Andersson
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Mazda 323 F
SE
6
Andreas Håkansson
Maja Håkansson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
VW Golf
SE
6
Mikael Karlsson
Helen Karlsson
Eslövs MK
Eslövs MK
Golf 3
Eko Motorsport
SE
6
Viktoria Lindh
Magnus Persson
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
VW Golf
Rally Team Lindh
SE
6
Oliver Saust
Peter Rasmussen
Ask-Hedeland
Ask-Hedeland
Opel Adam Mrc
Oliver Saust Rallysport
DK
6
Benjamin Sørensen
Ole Hansen
026
093
Peugeot 106 GTI
DK
7
Emil Lindgaard Bertelsen
Sabrina Murmann Sørensen
Ask Hedeland
Ras
Opel Adam Cup
Emil Bertelsen Motorsport
DK
7
Marcus Ekdahl
Roger Clausson
Lunds AC
Sjöbo MK
Volvo 940
SE
7
Einar Fors
Nina Fors
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Peugeot 106
SE
7
Jonas Hansson
Stefan Hansson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 242
Stefans Däckservice Hörby
SE
7
Erik Harrysson
Joacim Wessberg
Eslövs MK
SMK Hörby
Renault Megane RS
AM Elteknik
SE
7
Josefin Ingvarsson
Lucas Mossberg
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 240
SE
7
Sven-Erik Nielsen
Jan Larsson
Dalby MK
Hyllinge MS
Volvo 940
SE
7
Henrik Rehn
Jonas Larsson
SMK Örkelljunga
SMK Örkelljunga
Volvo 240
Rehn Motorsport
SE
7
Filip Svensson
Sara Leise
Eslövs MK
Eslövs MK
Volvo 240
Svensson Motorsport
SE
7
Jim Svensson
Camilla Persson
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 940
SE
7
Jonas Thon
Kim Egekjær
Sas
Vas
Citroën Saxo
DK
8
Marco Gersager
Dansk Rally Club
Opel Adam
DK
8
Jesper Koldsø
Simon Poulsen
Slagelse Autosport
Mini 1275 GT
Koldsø Motorsport
DK
8
Michael Koldsø
Endags Licens
Sas
Sas
Austin Cooper S
DK
8
Claus Lanther
Mogens Gotlob
Komo
Komo
Suzuki Swift Maxi
DK
9
Rasmus Andersen
Oliver Andersen
Ask Hedeland
Ask Hedeland
Mazda Rx-8
Rmautosport
DK
9
Andreas Andersson
Fredrik Schultz
Kristianstad MK
Hässleholms MK
BMW Compact
SE
9
Johannes Haraldsson
Hässleholms MK
Peugeot 206RC
Team JG Mark
SE
9
Martin Holmberg
Helena Mårtensson
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 240
SE
9
Michael Håkansson
Per Nilsson
Eslövs MK
Eslövs MK
Seat Ibiza
SE
9
Uffe Jansson
Vakant
SMK Örkelljunga
Opel Kadett
SE
9
Ola Johansson
Leif Johansson
Hyllinge MS
Hyllinge MS
VW Golf 2
SE
9
Rene Kjellerup
Annette Saron
Dansk Rally Klub
Opel Kadett
DK
9
Anders Larsson
Johan Andersson
Kristianstads MK
Honda Civic Type R
SE
9
Terese Lennartsson
Tomas Gustafsson
Lunds AC
Simrishamns MK
Opel Kadett
SE
9
Peter Lindén
Tomas Lindén
Pilatorps MK
Pilatorps MK
Volvo 940
SE
9
Oscar Ljung
Steinar Backhand
Simrishamns MK
Volvo 940
SE
9
Gert Marboe
Michael Gammelgaard
Ask Hedeland
Ask Hedeland
Citroën DS3
Marboe Motorsport
DK
9
Tommy Nilsson
Peter Berglund
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Honda Civic
Stefans Däckservice Hörby
SE
9
Michael Nyström
Jonas Dahlgren
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Opel Kadett
Assistancekåren
SE
9
Rasmus Petersen
Johnny Pedersen
Ask-Hedeland
Ask-Hedeland
BMW E36 M3
DK
9
Simon Provencher Brøchner
Rene Kristiansen
Fama
Viking Auto Sport
Opel Kadett E GSI
DK
9
Johnny Simonsen
Pernille Ilsø
Randers
Randers
Ford Escort RS
DK
9
Thomas Wiberg
Klas Wiberg
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Tyringe Bildemontering AB
SE
9
Alfred Wigren
Vakant
Simrishamns MK
BMW 325
Awimex International AB
SE
10
Viktor Løsch Danneborg
KNA Aust-Agder
Citroën DS3 R5
NO
10
Henning Fabricius
020 Viking
Mitsubishu EVO6
DK
10
Jan Jacobsen
Jan Jønck
Hamo
Hamo
Mitsubishi EVO 9
DK
10
Ola Schön
Tomelilla MK
Subaru Impreza
SE
11
Tim Hammarström
Vakant
Älmhults MK
Renault Clio
SE
11
Ola Lindahl
Vakant
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 240
SE
11
Lucas Ljungbäck
Emma Enarsson
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 740
SE
11
Tony Schäfer
Tommy Karlsson
Gullabo RC
Gullabo RC
BMW E-46
SE
12
Patrik Ahlstedt
Sebastian Bergsten
Christianstad Racing Club
Christianstad Racing Club
Volvo 240
V.vram Racing
SE
12
Johan Fransson
Jacob Fransson
Grimslövs MS
Grimslövs MS
Volvo 244
Team Bbg
SE
12
Julius Harsten
Victor Svensson
Hässleholms MK
Ryds MK
Volvo 940
SE
12
Lukas Hägg
Fredrik Lenander
Trelleborgs MK
Trelleborgs MK
Volvo 240
SE
12
Ted Malm
Katharina Malm
Arlövs MC
Arlövs MC
Volvo 240
SE
12
Bo Nilsson
Andreas Estenäs
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 244
SE
12
Ulrik Nilsson
Gustav Hugoson
Dalby MK
Volvo 940 Voc
Polykemi AB
SE
13
Ulf Augustinsson
John Svensson
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Peugeot 106 Xsi 1,6
Augustinsson Måleri
SE
13
Michael Boesen
Bruno Hansen
Nfms
Nfms
Toyota Corolla
DK
13
Victor Hansen
Timmy Berntsson
SMK Hörby
Wäxjö MS
Peugeot 208 R2
SE
13
Per-Ivar Pi Hellberg
Kg Eriksson
Osby MK
Älmhults MK
Toyota Corolla GT-I
SE
14
Frida Andersson
Jörgen Jönsson
Eslövs MK
Hörby MK
Opel Kadett
AM Elteknik
SE
14
Andreas Berg
Amanda Berg
Lunds AC
Lunds AC
BMW 325
SE
14
Skawomir Bronk
Michel Helgason
Lunds AC
Lunds AC
BMW 323 Compact
PL
14
Alexander Harsten
Alicia Harsten
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 240
Nybe AB
SE
14
Bo Karlsson
Susanne Ysberg
Ryds MK
Ryds MK
BMW 325
SE
14
Torbjörn Karlsson
Mikael Karlsson
Grimslövs MS
Grimslövs MS
BMW 325
SE
14
Jan Kastenman
Josefine Gråberg
Kristianstad MK
Kristianstad MK
Volvo 940
SE
14
Anders Lindén
Vakant
Pilatorps MK
Volvo 940
SE
14
Hans Perbjörs
Gustav Perbjörs
Lima MS
Lima MS
VW Golf MK3
SE
14
Anders Stenkilsson
Tony Persson
Simrishamns MK
Simrishamn MK
Mercedes 190 2,3-16
SE
14
Jerry Svensson
Hannah Svensson
Hästveda FRC
Hästveda FRC
Ford Escort
Tyringe Bildemontering AB
SE
15
Esko Siren
Adrian Siren
Gullabo RC
Gullabo RC
Mitsubishi EVO
Team A.s Racing
SE
17
Stefan Lindh
Hässleholms MK
Mini Cooper S
SE
17
Poul Pape Juel Jensen
Michael Christensen
Ask-Hedeland Motorklub
Ask Hedelands Motorklub
Morris Cooper S
Ppjminiracing.dk
DK
17
Kenneth Saust
Christian Nordlund
Ask Hedeland
Toyota Sr 1600 Coupe
Saust Motorsport
DK
19
Kurt Andersen
Jens Strande Rasmussen
Hedeland
Hedeland
BMW E30 318Is
DK
19
Per Andersen
John Nielsen
071 Randers
Triumph TR7V8
DK
19
Tomas Ebegård
Torsten Andersson
KAK
Porsche 911
Arne Bäckström Historic Motorsport
SE
19
Robert Rydendahl
Karsten M Svensson
Hedeland
Hässleholms MK
Ford Escort RS
K M Svensson Motorsport
DK
19
Nisse Schön
Bengt Ronny Svensson
Tomellila MK
Tomellila MK
Mercedes 190E 2.3 16
SE
20
Calle Carlberg
Torbjörn Carlberg
Nässjö MK
Nässjö MK
Volvo 940
SE
30
Arne Ekelund
Hässleholms MK
Saab 9-3
SE
30
Clint Jeffman
Gabriela Jeffman
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 940
Rönneberga Rally Team
SE
30
John-Erik Johnsson
Glenn Johansson
Pilatorps MK
Pilatorps MK
Volvo 940
SE
30
Hampus Larsson
Frida Axelsson
Kristianstads MK
Skillingaryds MK
Honda Civic Type R
LarssonRally
SE
www.resultatservice.com

Meny

Hässleholms GP

29 apr 2018 - Hässleholms MK