Anmälningslista

Anmälda till Rally: Treskerundan

20 jan 2018 - MK Team Treske

Producerad av Resultatservice

Nr Klass Antal
1 Debutanter 0
2 A-B-C - förare 4wd (WRC, R5, R4, Grp A 4wd, Grp N 4wd, S 2000, Grp H 4wd) 6
3 A-B - förare 2wd Trimmat (Grp H, Nat Spec, Grp A <2000cc, S 1600, R3, R2) 9
4 C - förare 2wd Trimmat (Grp H, Nat Spec, Grp A <2000cc, S 1600) 4
5 A-B - förare (VOC Mekonomen, Grp N <1600cc, Grp F, R1) 7
6 C -förare 2wd Otrimmat (VOC Mekonomen, Grp N <1600cc, Grp F, R1) 8
7 A-B-C - förare Grp E 2
8 A-B-C - förare Appendix K 8
9 Ungdomsrally 1
Totalt 45

Sortera på anmälningsdatum

Klass Förare/Kartläsare Klubb/Klubb Bil/Anml. Nat
2
Martin Berglund
Joakim Gevert
SMK Gävle
Fryksdalens MK
Skoda R5
SE
2
Henrik Carlzon
Petra Nordqvist
SMK Linde
Hällefors MK
Mitsubishi EVO
SE
2
Fredrik Grahn
Martin Holmdahl
KAK Motorsport
MK Ran
Ford Focus WRC
SE
2
Peter Hedström
Erika Ledin
Finnskoga MK
Mitsubishi EVO X
SE
2
Kåre Moen
Robert Ardryd
MK Team Westom
MK Kopparberg
Mitsubishi Lancer
NO
2
Andreas Thelaus
Tba
Karlstad MC Bil
Mitsubishi EVO 6,5
SE
3
Thomas Danielsson
Peter Johansson
MK Ratten
MK Ratten
Ford Escort MK II
SE
3
Magnus Engelbrektsson
Carin Nilsson
MK Team Treske
MK Team Treske
Volvo 940
SE
3
Peter Fredrikson
Fryksdalens MK
Volvo 142
SE
3
Kjell Friberg
Jan Östh
KAK
KAK
Ford Fiesta
SE
3
Jan Johansson
Martin Elofsson
Fryksdalens MK
MK Team Westom
Nissan Sunny
Spader Äzz Rally
SE
3
Nicklas Karlsson
Anders Guldbrandsson
MK Team Westom
MK Team Westom
Golf III
SE
3
Victor Karlsson
Jonas Magnér
Vimmerby MS
KAK Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R2
SE
3
Micke Lindh
Andreas Carlsson
MK Team Westom
MK Team Westom
Volvo 240
SE
3
Eddie Lundqvist
Olle Erixon
Sandvikens MK
Katrineholms MK
Ford Fiesta R2
SE
4
Jonas Björk
Tba Tba
MK Team Westom
Tba
VW Golf 2
SE
4
Alexander Grehn
Martin Häggblad
Östgöta BSF
Östgöta BSF
Ford Fiesta ST 150
SE
4
Linus Månsson
Carl Eriksson
Östgöta Bilsportförening
Skillingaryds MK
Ford Fiesta ST
SE
4
Christian Persson
Tomas Persson
Fryksdalens MK
Munkfors MC
Opel Ascona B
SE
5
Fredrik Alin
Alexander Alin
Åmåls MK
Åmåls MK
Volvo 240
SE
5
Emil Andersson
Kim Rauséus
MK Team Westom
MK Team Westom
Volvo 244
SE
5
Robert Andersson
Carl-Gustaf Karlsson
Eskilstuna MK
Eskilstuna MK
Suzuki Swift
SE
5
Daniel Dahlström
Säffle MC
Säffle MC
Volvo 940
SE
5
Daniel Hultberg
Peter Johansson
Grangärde RRC
Ludvika MS
Volvo 242
SE
5
Kristoffer Karlsson
Ida Bood
SMK Trollhättan
MK Ratten
Volvo 940
SE
5
Kent Larsson
Kim Mastad
MK Team Westom
Volvo 940
SE
6
Jonas Boström
Alexander Glavsjö
MK Team Westom
Fryksdalens MK
Volvo 240
SE
6
Linus Harling
Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli
MK Team Westom
KNA Kongsvinger
Nissan Almera
SE
6
Christoffer Ivarsson
Simon Persson
Säffle MC
Säffle MC
Volvo 940
SE
6
Ingvar Ivarsson
Säffle MC
Volvo 940
SE
6
Oscar Janson
Torbjörn Danielsson
SMK Eda
MK Team Westom
Volvo 940
SE
6
Niklas Kedemark
Jim Hilmersson
Carlstad RC
MK Ratten
Volvo 940
Spader ÄZZ rally
SE
6
Anton Larsson
Hans-Erik Larsson
MK Ratten
MK Ratten
Suzuki MK 2
SE
6
Thomas Ribbing
Robin Bengtsson
MK Team Treske
MK Team Westom
Volvo 244
SE
7
Anders Kolberg
Olof Lundström
MK Team Westom
MK Team Treske
Opel Corsa
SE
7
Kenneth Kristiansen
Dan Fogderud
SMK Eda
SMK Eda
Volvo 940
SE
8
Olof Engelbrektsson
Joakim Aurbakken
SMK Eda
SMK Eda
Volvo 142
SE
8
Göran Fredriksson
Fryksdalens MK
Volvo 242 Turbo
SE
8
Per-Anders Högsäter
David Mård
SMK Eda
MK Team Treske
Volvo 240
SE
8
Jukka Kovalainen
Tommy Gull
Säffle MC
Säffle MC
Opel Kadett
FunOnWheels.se
SE
8
Carl-Johan Nyström
Anders Gullström
Fryksdalens MK
MK Ratten
Ford Escort RS 2000
NMS Sporting
SE
8
Lars-Ove"biffen" Olsson
Torbjörn Jönsson
Forshaga MC
Forshaga MC
Opel Ascona 400
SE
8
Jan-Erik Sundqvist
Roger Gustavsson
Finnskoga MK
Finnskoga MK
Opel Ascona B
SE
8
Stefan Åhsberg
Sune Elofsson
MK Team Westom
MK Team Westom
Saab 99 EMS
SE
9
Marcus Persson
Mikael Persson
SMK Trollhättan
SMK Trollhättan
Volvo 240
Bilfocus Motorsport
SE
www.resultatservice.com

Meny

Treskerundan

20 jan 2018 - MK Team Treske