Anmälningslista

Anmälda till Rally: Falsterbo Rallysprint

14 okt 2017 - Trelleborgs MK

Producerad av Resultatservice

Nr Klass Antal
1 A-Förare Standard 0
2 B-Förare Standard 7
3 C-Förare Standard 7
4 A-Förare Trimmat 4
5 B-Förare Trimmat 3
6 C-Förare Trimmat 6
7 Trimmat 4 WD 1
8 Ungdomsrally 0
9 Appendix K 6
30 Föråkare 2
Totalt 36

Sortera på anmälningsdatum

Klass Förare/Kartläsare Klubb/Klubb Bil/Anml. Nat
2
Fredrik Dehlin
Madeleine Ruud Nielsen
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Honda Civic
SE
2
Einar Fors
Nina Fors
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Peugeot 106
SE
2
Johan Haak
Malin Hall
Osby MK
Volvo 240
SE
2
Björn Hansson
Fredrik Knutsson
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
BMW 318I
SE
2
Sven-Erik Nielsen
Jan Larsson
Dalby MK
Hyllinge MS
Volvo S70
Seleckt Cars Syd
SE
2
Fredrik Persson
Simrishamns MK
Volvo 940
C Ahlberg Consulting AB
SE
2
Alfred Wigren
Vakant
Simrishamns MK
Volvo 740
Awimex International AB
SE
3
Tim Hammarström
Ditte Hammarström
Älmhults MK
Älmhults MK
Citroën Ax Sport
Team Profile
SE
3
Paul Johnsson
Martin Hansson
Hässleholms MK
Hästveda FRC
VW Golf
SE
3
Erika Ledin
Jörgen Lindahl
SMK Hörby
Växjö MS
Volvo 240
SE
3
Juha Liimatainen
Julia Thulin
SMK Trollhättan
SMK Hörby
Citroën Ax Sport
Team Profile
SE
3
Ted Malm
Katharina Malm
Arlövs MC
Arlövs MC
Volvo 240
SE
3
Tony Persson
Simrishamns MK
Volvo 940
SE
3
Torbjörn Ströbeck
Hampus Ströbeck
Höörs MK
Höörs MK
Volvo 940
SE
4
Mikael Andersson
Ola Sandberg
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Toytota Corolla
SE
4
Tommy Andersson
Sven Andersson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Opel Ascona B
SE
4
Pontus Berglund
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 940
SE
4
Hampus Larsson
Jörgen Mayer
Kristianstads MK
Honda Civic Type R
Larssonrally
SE
5
Willy Ingemansson
Jonny Carlsson
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Opel Ascona
SE
5
Lars Johnsson
Mikael Gustavsson
Hässleholms MK
Wv Golf
SE
5
Jimmy Möllerström
Annie Möllerström
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Opel Ascona
SE
6
Ulf Augustinsson
John Svensson
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Peugeot 106 Xsi 1,6
Augustinsson Måleri
SE
6
Thomas Englund
Richard Andersson
Södra Sunnerbos MK
Volvo 240
SE
6
Per-Ivar Pi Hellberg
Malena Larsson
Osby MK
Toyota Corolla GT-I
SE
6
Kevin Möllerström
Isak Lundström
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Opel Ascona
SE
6
Anders Stenkilsson
Kristian Lindberg
Simrishamns MK
Trelleborgs MK
Mercedes 190 2,3-16
SE
6
Rickard Tjäder
Amanda Tjäder
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 142
SE
7
Anders Sörensson
Sofia Sörensson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Mitsubishi EVO IX
SE
9
Benny Damgaard
Kristine Kanstrup
Historisk Motorsport DK
VW Golf GTI
DK
9
Göte Karlsson
Ulla Karlsson
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Opel Ascona A
SE
9
Rune Nilsson
Elias Nilsson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Opel Ascona A
SE
9
Hannu Saikanmäki
Ola Bengtsson
Olofströms MK
Olofströms MK
Ford Escort RS2000
SE
9
Ola Schön
Tomelilla MK
Mercedes 2.3-16V
SE
9
Mats Törjesson
Almida Törjesson
Ryds MK
VW 1500 S
SE
30
Jens Persson
Timmy Olsson
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 240
SE
30
Lars Servin
Peter Andersson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 240
Team 4240
SE
www.resultatservice.com